Teams

Fall Rosters 2022

* Please note that where numbers allow for more than one team per age group, there is no guarantee that your child will be on the same team each year.*

* Rosters are subject to change. Individuals will be contacted prior to any permanent changes. Please email the strikers organization if you have any questions or concerns regarding the placement of your player. *

U14 Boys

Coaches:

Charltray

Willis

Arey

Anthony Nielsen

Brady Main

Camden Willis

Cris Bitangilayi

Devin Berry

Dominick Davis

Eugene Alves

Finnian O'Connell

George Jenkins

Gilead Ingram

Isaac Arey

Jack Richambault

Jonah O'Donnell

Jonah Pelczynski

Jude Charltray

Leo Folgert

Levi Snyder

Max Ross

Michael Wong

Noah Kay

Oliver Jenkins

SB Bsullakmiller

U13 Boys

Coaches:

Folley

Trinward

Arlington Fraser

Ashton Post

Dominic Clyde

Felix Trinward

Hazen Patterson

Luke Folley

Max Charov

Nicholas Zaccaria

Noah Bates

Theo Maley

William Sheehan

U12 Boys

Coach:

Lynch

Alexander Feeley

Benjamin Alfrey

Charles Lord

Dylan Harp

Edward Dugas

Enzo Ludwig

Henry Nichols

Jorel Antoine

Reid Bisson

Sam Linscott

Samuel Delenick

Sasha Rogers

Waylon Watt

U12 Boys

Coaches

Sinclair

Asa Sinclair

Atlee Zellers

Bentley Mayorquin

Calder Marks

Charlie Smith

Cole Sroka

Edward Lolar

Gavin Schuster

Gevin Boland

Keller Huston

Kevin O'Connell

Owen Benn

Quinn Gross

Tristan Bauchinger

U11 Boys

Coaches

Lunt

Alexander Tonseth

Alexander Morin

Atticus Lunt

Beckett Haynes

Bennet Schuster

Brennan Royal

Cal Folgert

Christopher Wright

Drew Moore

Isaac Davison

Liam Robinson

Max Bettez

Noah Bissonnette

Oliver Frank

Phillip Kasianov

William Kenty

William Lindecamp

U10 Boys

Coach


Alex Churchill

Atticus Manns

Avery DeWeese

Benjamin Bates

Drew White

Jamari Jenkins

Lincoln Bevans

Morgan Crowley

Walter Gross

U9 Boys

Coaches

Huston

Colin Fish

Finnian Hess

Junior Sambo

Kenneth Wood

Liam Dugas

Nikolai Neff

Oscar Hodgkins

Owen Damon-Pelletier

Riley Huston

Soren Sinclair

U13 Girls

Coaches

Durost

Aiko Whitney

Anyia Fox

Campbell Johnson

Charlotte Savage

Elizabeth Leeman

Isabella Durost

Jada Lord

Kamdin Flynn

Louise Redmond

Lucille Healy

Madelyn Lovejoy

Maizie Savage

Neve Littlefield

Reese Savage

Rylin Small

Sarah Lupien

Stella Sambo

Talia Melnick

Taylor Levesque

U12 Girls

Coaches

Nielsen

Brooke Bellino

Castine Ingram

Emma Anderson

Giana Nielsen

Isabella Foley

Isabel Haggett

Kaitlyn Ha

Lauren Dow

Mackenzie Ramsell

Magda Wakefield

Violette Brown

Zineb Robbins-Sibouih

U12 Girls

Coaches

Juers

Aleksandra Neff

Alessandra Petrovic

Ashley Clyde

Charlie Kreis

Claire Phillips

Coco Rappazzo

Conley Kerr

Lauren Way

Madeline Hansen

Melanie Mauldin

Norah Juers

Rowan Hundt

U11 Girls

Coaches

Kay

Abigail Dorrington

Elizabeth Zelinski

Ellie Means

Elsa Damon-Pelletier

Emma Blais

Giselle Blake-Sainthelmy

Lucia Eng-Botts

Lucie Kay

Lucy Trinward

Maeve Haskins

Olivia Ha

Solaya Blake-Sainthelmy

Taj Kaback

Violet Wedick

U10 Girls

Coaches

Wedick

Addison Nappi

Charlotte Houlette

Lua Zimmer

Mary Katherine Phillips

Nellie Putnam

Piper Phillabaum

Samantha Dorrington

Stella Wedick

Susanna Maley

Zenon Blake-Sainthelmy

U9 Girls

Coaches


Eleanor Marks

Ellen Peterson

Emilia Eng-Botts

Eva Schnaible

Josephina Mitchell

Linus Crowley

Lucia Rizzuto-Michelsen

Marley Kallner

Naomi Arnold

Olivia Schnaible

Phelan Kerr

Phoebe Turner