skip navigation

Fall Rosters

 2019 TEAM ROSTERS

U9BOYS – LINSCOTT

Head Coach – Chris Linscott

crlinscott@gmail.com

 

B. Alfrey

R. Bisson

M. Burke

W. Drew

A. Feeley

S. Linscott

E. Lolar

C. Lord

G. Schuster

C. Sroka

 

U9GIRLS - JUERS

Head Coach – Dan Juers

djuers14@gmail.com

 

E. Anderson

L. Dow

M. Hansen

C. Ingram

N. Juers

C. Kerr

M. Mauldin

A. Neff

M. Ramsell

C. Rappazzo

Z. Robbins-Sibouih

C. Savory-Kreis

L. Way

A. Whitney

 

U9 BOYS – SINCLAIR

Head Coach – David Sinclair

sweetsinc@icloud.com

 

O. Benn

G. Boland, Jr.

E. Dugas

K. Huston

E. Ludwig

S. Lupien

K. O’Connell

N. Plummer

L. Smart

A. Sinclair

 

 

U10GIRLS – SCOLL

Head Coach – Ben Scoll

benscoll@gmail.com

 

I. Durost

V. Gatehouse

F. Goodwin-Rossiter

C. Johnson

E. Leeman

N. Littlefield

J. Lord

M. Lovejoy

S. McArthur

T. Melnick

C. Savage

M. Savage

R. Savage

J. Scoll

 

U10BOYS – FOLLEY

Head Coach – Andy Folley

andyfolley@gmail.com

 

N. Bates

D. Clyde

L. Folley

A. Fraser

H. Patterson

O. Petrlik

A. Post

W. Sheehan

N. Zaccaria

 

 

U11/U12GIRLS – CHRISTENSEN

Head Coach – Jennifer Christensen

christensenjennifer@icloud.com

 

C. Alfrey

E. Bisson

E. Christensen

L. Dorrington

R. Foutter

L. Gosselin

S. Henderson

Z. Kaback

H. Michaud

M. Rauscher

C. Sieben-Jacobs

P. Sileo

A. Whitmore

 

U11BOYS – KAY

Head Coach – Taylor Kay

taylorkay@gmail.com

 

N. Kay

D. Berry

G. Ingram

L. Folgert

L. Lerose

G. Jenkins

O. Jenkins

D. Davis

R. Rosen

T. Steady

S. Rogers

M. Geisinger

J. Richambault

J. O’Donnell

U11/U12GIRLS – CAROFANO

Head Coach – Adam Carofano

adam_carofano@yahoo.com

 

A. Burton-Fowler

D. Carofano

C. Clyde

C. Corcoran

M. Duffy

M. Fields

M. Haley

A. Lewis

J. McAleney

L. McArthur

J. Travis

M. Webster

 

U11 BOYS – AREY

Head Coach – Jason Arey

jasonarey10@gmail.com

 

I. Arey

E. Post

O. Dugas

C. Beausang

J. Jellow

G. Andrews

D. Libby

J. Pelczynski

B. Main

N. Perkins

C. Morin

S. Kelly

J. Makaha

S. Bsullakmiller

 

U12 BOYS - CHARLTRAY

Head Coach- Tom Charltray

thomascharltray@yahoo.com

 

J. Charltray

G. Alves

C. Willis

C. Johnson

M. Bean

A. Davison

J. Cooke

G. Whited

B. Sheehan

A. Phillips

C. Gonzalez
C. Hulsey

U12 BOYS – O’CONNELL

Shirah O’Connell

shirahoconnell@gmail.com

 

F. O’Connell

A. Nielsen

I. Arnold

A. Eppich

J. Turner

J. Taylor

B. Morin

G. Babineau

A. Wylee

B. McGillicuddy

C. Corcoran

B. King

C. Ramsell

 

 

 

U13 GIRLS – CARLISLE

Head Coach – Justine Carlisle

jcarlisl@maine.rr.com

 

S. Andrus

E. Arey

M. Bassett

F. Brown

M. Carlisle

Q. Daly

R. Feeley

C. Gross

K. Kinnear

M. Quint-Wood

A. Rauscher

A. Smith

L. Steady

L. Strom

 

U13 BOYS – LYNCH

Head Coach – Amanda Lynch

amandablynch@gmail.com

 

A. Anzures-Flores
M. Berry

M. Bsullakmiller

A. Bunnell-Parker

B. Cash

C. Corcoran

J. Cyr

T. Frigard

J. Gilbert

J. Houlette

I. House

Z. Leavitt

O. Linscott

B. Mehlhorn

C. Perkins

M. Rugema

O. Russell

C. Voisine

M. Zaccaria

 

U14 GIRLS – GLEASON

Head Coach – Chris Gleason

cgleason143@outlook.com

 

Q. Alzirkani

O. Bean

R. Boles

E. Clark

S. Clyde

E. Cooke

N. Eppich

M. Fitzherbert

K. Foster

I. Gleason

N. Gorneau

R. Hillier

E. Hoyt

M. McGillicuddy

S. Melnick

E. Nickerson

A. O’Donnell

R. Richambault

E. Richards

E. Travis

 

U14 BOYS – DIV. I – CYR

Head Coach – Patrick Cyr

patman122@yahoo.com

 

C. Bisson

T. Caouette

M. Currier

L. Cyr

C. Doucette

S. Jennings

C. Juers

C. Keene

J. Kim

C. Marenghi

C. Metcalf
H. Savory-Kreis

C. Saito

H. Sykes

L. Tierney-Trevor

A. Yahyia

 

U14 BOYS – DIV. II – MORIN

Head Coach – Chad Morin

Chadmorin29@yahoo.com

 

N. Blanchette

T. Briley

C. Duffy

Z. Emery

B. Hulsey

M. Huntley

M. Kladov

B. Kritzer

F. Lindner

J. McArthur

B. Morin

B. Palson

C. Porter
J. Senter

S. Scott